888solt Login — Fast and Secure
Access Your Account
Log in to your 888solt player account within minutes using SSL encryption and a secure login system.
888solt Login Benefits
Once you log in to 888solt, you can access a wide range of Myanmar's top games, EPL / MNL football betting, Live Baccarat, and slots all in one place. View your balance, bonus history, and VIP level from a single dashboard.
Wide Game Selection
One login gives you instant access to slots, live casino, football, and fish shooting games.
Bonus Tracking
Check your available bonus and cashback amounts in real time.
Fast Transfers
Deposit within minutes after logging in via KBZPay, Wave Money, or AYA Pay.
SSL Security
Every login session is protected with SSL encryption.
How to Log In to 888solt Step by Step
Your first login is simple and can be done in minutes. Follow these five steps.
Open the 888solt Login Page
Go to 888solt.bio in your browser and click the "888solt Login" button in the top right corner, or go directly to /888solt-login.
Enter Your Username
Enter the phone number or username you registered with in the "Username" field.
Enter your password
Type your password in the "Password" field. If it is incorrect, Live Chat can help you.
Click "Log In"
Once you click the button and verification is complete, you will be taken to the dashboard immediately.
Choose to play or deposit
Once you reach the dashboard, check your balance and deposit using KBZPay, Wave Money, AYA Pay, or CB Pay. The minimum deposit amount is 5,000 Ks.
Account Security Tips
When logging in to 888solt, follow the steps below to keep your account safe.
- Create a strong password — Use a password of at least 8 characters combining uppercase letters, lowercase letters, numbers, and symbols.
- Do not share your login details — Never share your phone number, username, or password with anyone. 888solt staff will never ask for your password.
- Avoid public WiFi — Do not log in on café or public Wi-Fi networks. Use your own mobile data only.
- Use only the official URL — Only access the official URL 888solt.bio. Watch out for phishing sites.
- Log out after playing — If you are using a shared phone or computer, do not forget to log out after every session.
- Change your password regularly — Update it once a month or more often over time. Especially recommended for Diamond and Platinum VIP players.
- Contact us immediately if you suspect anything — If you notice anything unusual with your login, contact 24/7 Live Chat right away.
How to Fix Login Problems
Below are common problems you may encounter when logging in to 888solt and how to fix them.
| Problem | Solution |
|---|---|
| Wrong password | Click the "Forgot password?" link and ask for help via 24/7 Live Chat |
| Account is locked | Verify your personal details in Live Chat and contact Support |
| Cannot remember username | Contact Live Chat with your registered phone number |
| Page won't load | Clear your browser cache and visit 888solt.bio again |
| Keeps logging out right after login | Check that browser cookies are enabled, and if the problem continues, contact Live Chat |
Fast and Smooth Deposits — After Login
Once you log in to 888solt, you can deposit instantly using KBZPay, Wave Money, AYA Pay, and CB Pay. The minimum deposit is 5,000 Ks, and you can get a 100% Bonus (up to 500,000 Ks) on your first deposit.
The minimum withdrawal amount is 10,000 Ks and withdrawals are normally processed within 15 minutes to 2 hours.
How to Claim Your Welcome Bonus After Login
Players who log in to 888solt for the first time and make a deposit will instantly receive a 100% Bonus on their first deposit (up to 500,000 Ks). The bonus can be withdrawn once a 15x wagering requirement is met.
Example — If you deposit 20,000 Ks, you get a 20,000 Ks bonus and your balance becomes 40,000 Ks. You need to complete a wagering of 20,000 Ks × 15 = 300,000 Ks before you can withdraw the bonus.
Example for players who deposit more — If you deposit 1,020,000 Ks, you receive the maximum bonus of 500,000 Ks and your balance becomes 1,520,000 Ks. You need to complete a wagering of 500,000 Ks × 15 = 7,500,000 Ks before you can withdraw the bonus.
For full bonus terms and conditions, please read the Terms and Conditions.
Welcome Bonus
First Deposit Bonus
Play safely with your 888solt account
Any login problem is resolved instantly with 24/7 Myanmar-language Live Chat support.
Log in to 888soltA VIP level system that advances as you play
Every time you log in to 888solt, your VIP level can grow. There are 5 levels from Bronze to Diamond, with the highest cashback being 0.8% weekly for Diamond.
Bronze
The entry-level VIP tier. Receive up to 0.2% cashback once a week.
Cashback 0.2%Silver
For regular players. Get up to 0.3% cashback once a week.
Cashback 0.3%Gold
The tier reached by long-time players. Cashback up to 0.5%.
Cashback 0.5%Platinum
Where top players reach. Get up to 0.6% cashback weekly.
Cashback 0.6%Diamond
The highest VIP tier. Enjoy up to 0.8% weekly cashback and priority Live Chat support.
Cashback 0.8%Responsible Gaming — 21+ Notice
All players logging in to 888solt must be 21 years of age or older. We support responsible gaming and strongly encourage you to play only within your means. If you are experiencing problems related to gambling, you can find help on the Responsible Gaming page.